Exploitatierekening

Exploitatierekening

Bedragen x (€ 1.000)

  2014Begroting2013
Baten
Rijksbijdrage media786.753800.474676.109
Reclamegelden STER217.809197.000193.227
Overige/Bijzondere baten28.6061.30073.537
Som der baten1.033.168998.774942.873
Lasten
Verstrekte subsidies975.575953.789881.523
Apparaatskosten6.7346.8776.121
Overige/Bijzondere lasten3.08301.045
Som der lasten985.392960.666888.689
Bedrijfsresultaat47.77638.10854.184
Rentebaten en soortgelijke opbrengsten17750693
Exploitatieresultaat47.95338.61454.277
Bestemming van het resultaat:
Toevoeging Algemene Reserve11132685
Onttrekking/toevoeging bestemmingsreserve-62-5627
Toevoeging Bestemmingsfonds AMR47.90438.63853.565
47.95338.61454.277